Menu
Jeirdus 6 pack OS1 OS2 ST/ST ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode ST-ST Fiber Coupler Adapter 6pcs/lot - B07DFMGSXS
Jeirdus 6 pack OS1 OS2 ST/ST ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode ST-ST Fiber Coupler Adapter 6pcs/lot - B07DFMGSXS Jeirdus 6 pack OS1 OS2 ST/ST ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode ST-ST Fiber Coupler Adapter 6pcs/lot - B07DFMGSXS Jeirdus 6 pack OS1 OS2 ST/ST ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode ST-ST Fiber Coupler Adapter 6pcs/lot - B07DFMGSXS
Product Code: B07DFMGSXS
Availability: In Stock
Price: £84.86 £71.36

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 6pcs/Lot, OS1 OS2 ST to ST(Female to Female) Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw

  • Insertion loss ≤ 0.20 dB,Return loss 45~60 dB,Repeatability ≤ 0.10 dB,Changeability ≤ 0.20 dB,ST adapters uses bronze sleeve to connect between two FC fiber Optic cables.

  • Adapters can lock the connectors and get low insertion loss to transmission optical signal.

  • Our ST fiber optic adapter are suitable for fiber patch panel, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure with rectangular cutouts.

  • Meets the Telcordia and IEC 61758 stander, all materials compliant with RoHS requirement.

  • Jeirdus 6 pack OS1 OS2 ST/ST ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female connector Single mode ST-ST Fiber Coupler Adapter 6pcs/lot - B07DFMGSXS

    Powered By fiddle-workshop.co.uk © 2019