Menu
Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B2VMZC7
Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B2VMZC7 Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B2VMZC7 Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B2VMZC7
Product Code: B07B2VMZC7
Availability: In Stock
Price: £83.37 £81.74

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • ◆KEY SPEC - 2 Meters,FC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,Singlemode,9/125,3.00mm Diameter

  • ◆ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL -Flexible and Environmentally friendly PVC/ LSZH plastic cover, PBT plastic connetor,excellent Corning glass core,imported ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability.( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) .

  • ◆ WIDELY USED - OS1 OS2 Singlemode fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial, applying to 10GBASE-L (1310 nm), 10GBASE-E (1550 nm), 1000BASE-LX (1300 nm) and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications.

  • ◆HIGH MANUFACTURE STANDARD--Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face with no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard.all products are 100% inspected.

  • Size Name:2M/6.6ft  |  Colour:FC-ST

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B2VMZC7

    Powered By fiddle-workshop.co.uk © 2018