Menu
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m - B00B2M6QDK
Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m - B00B2M6QDK Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m - B00B2M6QDK
Product Code: B00B2M6QDK
Availability: In Stock
Price: £76.70 £25.29
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex.

  • It has connector SC/APC connector one end and SC/APC at the other end.

  • Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).

  • Total section of 3.0 mm cable (including fiber and kevlar sheath yellow).

  • Cable length 15m.

  • Single mode fiber optic cable (SM). It has SC/APC connector on both ends. Cable verified 100%, of first quality and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).

    Specifications

    • Single mode fiber optic cable (SM).
    • It has SC/APC connector on one end and SC/APC connector on the other end.
    • Cable verified 100%, of first quality and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free).
    • Fiber Optic Cable SC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m - B00B2M6QDK

    Powered By fiddle-workshop.co.uk © 2019