Menu
Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141
Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141 Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141 Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141 Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141 Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141 Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141
Product Code: B07C839141
Availability: In Stock
Price: £72.54 £23.88
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • output: 30 mW

  • wavelength: 650 nm

  • distance: up to 30 km

  • Fiber Applications: single mode / multimode

  • connectors: 1.25mm FC connector (or) 2.5mm universal connector

  • Description:

    - output: 30 mW
    - wavelength: 650 nm
    - distance: up to 30 km
    - Fiber Applications: single mode / multimode
    - connectors: 1.25mm FC connector (or) 2.5mm universal connector
    - characteristics: continuous and pulsed wave, constant output power

    Package Includes:

    1x Optical fiber test pen

    Note:

    Battery is not included.


    We will do our best to guarantee a wonderful service.

    Dolity Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optical Cable Tester AUA30MW Red-Light Source Pens - B07C839141

    Powered By fiddle-workshop.co.uk © 2019