Menu
Optical Cables
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
C2G 15m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - B00J0T6BQ4
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£66.16 £27.53
Intellinet KB001279 Intellinet LC/LC 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Multimode OM1. 5 Meter Length 5 Meter Length - B000GB7F3S
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£76.70 £15.75
Maplin Digital Optical 2 Way Splitter Gold-Plated Connectors Plastic Housing New - B00SYCZ150
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£85.32 £80.83
LINDY 30m Gold TosLink SPDIF Digital Optical Cable - B00JFQAC6C
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£77.83 £68.99
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 1-Meter(3.3ft) Duplex 10Gb Multimode (50/125um) LSZH Fiber polishing ipolex - B079R2PLQK
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£77.90 £15.58
MagiDeal Digital Fiber Optical Toslink Cable for Home Theater Sound Bar Speaker 30Meter - B07D38D831
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£75.31 £14.22
Asiproper 5M LC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Jumper - B07CQWJ6X7
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£90.77 £15.51
C2G 85288 2m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - B002DWAX64
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£78.00 £20.77
Techlink Wires Media 3.5mm to 2m Digital Optical Audio Cable - B00CKJ2ITK
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£81.68 £17.68
BeMatik - Fiber Optic Cable LC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 2 m OS2 - B007KA4GKI
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£76.51 £15.20
BeMatik - Fiber Optic Coupler LC to LC singlemode duplex - B007KA3HMG
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£77.79 £15.00
Flexi Side glowing fibre light /sparkling dotted/ - fiber optic cable 2.2 mm diameter perfect for DIY (20 meters) PLEASE BEAR IN MIND THAT THIS IS A FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ONLY (CABLE ITSELF IS TRANSPARENT TO MAKE IT SHINE YOU NEED TO CONNECT IT TO THE LIGHT SOURCE (NOT INCLUDED) - B00JCVD95Q
Size Name:20 meters ..
£76.61 £26.25
Mini Toslink 3.5mm Female Jack to Digital Toslink Optical Audio Adapter - B06X1FB1HC
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£70.04 £15.99
LCS - ORION PRIME - 6.5 Feet / 2.0 M - Ultra High Resolution - Professional Optical cable TOSlink - shielded / braided - Optimized for all devices such as sky HD blu-ray player apple computer PC and game console... - Gold plated connectors - B0072HBFZI
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£73.85 £13.72
C2G 85287 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange - B002DWAX5U
This fits your . Make sure this fits by entering yo..
£68.84 £21.40
Powered By fiddle-workshop.co.uk © 2019